Site Overlay

Stimmbildung

Montag, 19. Februar
14:45 – 15:15 Uhr Mathilde – Pia
15:15 – 15:45 Uhr Charlotte – Aaliyah
15:45 – 16:15 Uhr Dietlef – Roland
16:15 – 16:45 Uhr Alwina – Eva
16.45 – 17:15 Uhr Heiner – Rillo – Uwe
17:15 – 17:45 Uhr Hasso – Walthari
17:45 – 18:15 Uhr Trude – Godolewa
18:15 – 18:45 Uhr Winfried – Friedhold – Henner
18:45 – 19:15 Uhr Lukas – Wilant

Freitag, 23. Februar
14:00 – 14:30 Uhr Edgar – Matti
14:30 – 15:00 Uhr Eva R – Selma
15:00 – 15:30 Uhr Stella – Paula – Isabell
15:30 – 16:00 Uhr Mildred – Runa
16:00 – 16:30 Uhr Marie-Luise – Viola
16:30 – 17:00 Uhr Ottokar – Ekkehart
17:00 – 17:30 Uhr Wilfried – Geralt
17:30 – 18:00 Uhr Arne – Niklas F – Niklas P

Montag, 26. Februar
14:45 – 15:15 Uhr Gismara – Faralda
15:15 – 15:45 Uhr Thilo – Frieder
15:45 – 16:15 Uhr Markolf – Friedrich
16:15 – 16:45 Uhr Helrun – Anna
16.45 – 17:15 Uhr Gisa – Almudis
17:15 – 17:45 Uhr Volker – Gunnar – Bert
17:45 – 18:15 Uhr Fara – Gesa – Vrederun
18:15 – 18:45 Uhr Lennard – Gernot
18:45 – 19:15 Uhr Diethart – Till

Freitag, 8. März
14:00 – 14:30 Uhr Romilda – Cattaleya
14:30 – 15:00 Uhr Eldrid – Heidrun
15:00 – 15:30 Uhr Stella – Swantje
15:30 – 16:00 Uhr Lina – Natascha
16:00 – 16:30 Uhr Nanna – Gesche
16:30 – 17:00 Uhr Teja – Erik
17:00 – 17:30 Uhr Ingraban – Wulf
17:30 – 18:00 Uhr Gerolf – Attila

Montag, 11. März
14:45 – 15:15 Uhr Gismara – Faralda
15:15 – 15:45 Uhr Charlotte – Aaliyah
15:45 – 16:15 Uhr Dietlef – Roland
16:15 – 16:45 Uhr Alwina – Eva
16.45 – 17:15 Uhr Heiner – Rillo – Uwe
17:15 – 17:45 Uhr Hasso – Walthari
17:45 – 18:15 Uhr Almudis – Godolewa
18:15 – 18:45 Uhr Winfried – Friedhold
18:45 – 19:15 Uhr Diethart – Till

Freitag, 15. März
14:00 – 14:30 Uhr Edgar – Matti
14:30 – 15:00 Uhr Eva R – Selma
15:00 – 15:30 Uhr Paula – Emilia – Isabell
15:30 – 16:00 Uhr Mildred – Runa
16:00 – 16:30 Uhr Marie-Luise – Viola
16:30 – 17:00 Uhr Ottokar – Ekkehart
17:00 – 17:30 Uhr Wilfried – Geralt
17:30 – 18:00 Uhr Arne – Niklas F – Niklas P

Montag, 18. März
14:45 – 15:15 Uhr Mathilde – Pia
15:15 – 15:45 Uhr Thilo – Frieder
15:45 – 16:15 Uhr Markolf – Friedrich
16:15 – 16:45 Uhr Helrun – Anna
16.45 – 17:15 Uhr Trude – Gisa
17:15 – 17:45 Uhr Volker – Gunnar – Bert
17:45 – 18:15 Uhr Fara – Gesa – Vrederun
18:15 – 18:45 Uhr Henner – Lennard – Gernot
18:45 – 19:15 Uhr Lukas – Wilant

Freitag, 22. März
14:00 – 14:30 Uhr Romilda – Cattaleya
14:30 – 15:00 Uhr Eldrid – Heidrun
15:00 – 15:30 Uhr Emilia – Swantje
15:30 – 16:00 Uhr Lina – Natascha
16:00 – 16:30 Uhr Nanna – Gesche
16:30 – 17:00 Uhr Teja – Erik
17:00 – 17:30 Uhr Ingraban – Wulf
17:30 – 18:00 Uhr Gerolf – Attila

Freitag, 12. April
14:00 – 14:30 Uhr Edgar – Matti
14:30 – 15:00 Uhr Eva R – Selma
15:00 – 15:30 Uhr Stella – Paula – Isabell
15:30 – 16:00 Uhr Mildred – Runa
16:00 – 16:30 Uhr Marie-Luise – Viola
16:30 – 17:00 Uhr Ottokar – Ekkehart
17:00 – 17:30 Uhr Wilfried – Geralt
17:30 – 18:00 Uhr Arne – Niklas F – Niklas P

Montag, 15. April
14:45 – 15:15 Uhr Gismara – Faralda
15:15 – 15:45 Uhr Charlotte – Aaliyah
15:45 – 16:15 Uhr Dietlef – Roland
16:15 – 16:45 Uhr Alwina – Eva
16.45 – 17:15 Uhr Heiner – Rillo – Uwe
17:15 – 17:45 Uhr Hasso – Walthari
17:45 – 18:15 Uhr Almudis – Godolewa
18:15 – 18:45 Uhr Winfried – Friedhold
18:45 – 19:15 Uhr Diethart – Till

Freitag, 19. April
14:00 – 14:30 Uhr Romilda – Cattaleya
14:30 – 15:00 Uhr Eldrid – Heidrun
15:00 – 15:30 Uhr Swantje – Emilia
15:30 – 16:00 Uhr Lina – Natascha
16:00 – 16:30 Uhr Nanna – Gesche
16:30 – 17:00 Uhr Teja – Erik
17:00 – 17:30 Uhr Ingraban – Wulf
17:30 – 18:00 Uhr Gerolf – Attila